Equipo

  • Álvaro Omar Contreras Mayorga – Director
  • Sergio Alejandro  Contreras Soto  – Insp. General 1º Ciclo
  • Pilar Paz Vargas Salas – Insp. General 2º Ciclo
  • Fresia de la Luz Molina García – Orientadora
  • María Loreto Baeza Tapia – Coordinadora UTP
  • Guilia Karin Olivares Avendaño – Convivencia Escolar

Docentes

  • Claudia Andrea Martínez Mancilla – Pre-Kínder A
  • Claudia Andrea Galleguillos Ortega – Kínder A
  • Verónica Andrea Marín Sotomayor – 1º A
  • Lorena del Carmen Salinas Vera – 1º B
  • Sandra Maritza Araya Letelier – 2º A
  • Denisse Andrea Rojas Pantoja – 2º B
  • Lorena del Carmen Albornoz Herrera – 3º A
  • María Verónica Torres Okuma – 4º A
  • María Pamela Ureta Rojas – 5º A
  • Sebastián Andrés Navarrete Zenteno – 6º A
  • Paula Alejandra López Toledo – 7º A
  • Susana Emperatriz Rivera Herrera – 8º A
  • Josefina Isabel Nova Nova – 8º B
  • Víctor Miguel Reyes Jaque – Educación Física
  • Silvana Mari Celis Aguilar – Lenguaje
  • Manuel Galdames Garabano – Educación Física
  • Linda Ninoska Albornoz Venegas – Música y Arte
  • Ángela Tamara Herrera Caniuñir – Volante

Profesionales y administrativos

  • Bernardita Elisa Prado Bustamente – Bibliotecaria
  • María Cecilia Segura Riquero – Bibliotecaria
  • Claudia Karina Puebla Canales – Asistente Social
  • Cristián Andrés Velásquez Merello  – Psicólogo
  • Consuelo A. González Valenzuela – Coordinadora
  • Maria José Álvarez Muñoz – Docente 
  • Claudia Belén Alcalde Miranda – Fonoaudióloga
  • Daniela Alejandra Figueroa Rubio – Terapeuta Ocupacional
  • Paulina Andrea González Díaz – Docente
  • Carolina A. Gajardo Arraño – Docente
  • Natalia Denisse Tapia Arce – Docente
  • Natalia Betzabeth Medina Lara – Docente
  • Daniel Andrés Ópazo Villegas – Psicólogo
  • Mircen Eugenia Aravena Silva – Asistente de la Educación
  • Sergio Antonio Barttlet Hazard – Reemplazo de bibliotecario
  • Yenifer Elizabeth Bello Ulloa – Asistente de la Educación
  • Marisol Bravo Ramírez – Técnico Párvulos
  • Sergio Julio Bustamante Hernández – Auxiliar
  • Jocelin del Pilar Caro de la Hoz – Técnico Párvulos
  • Daniela Alejandra Chamorro Ávila – Asistente de la Educación
  • María Inés Erices Barra – Paradocente (Reemplazo)
  • Romina Marcela Ferreira Contreras – Asistente de la Educación
  • Ángel Antonio González Medel – Encargado de Enlaces
  • Mario Antonio Herrera Rubio – Auxiliar
  • Yolanda del Carmen Labarca Jara – Paradocente
  • Joselin Javiera Olmedo Zenteno – Asistente de la Educación
  • América de los Ángeles Mardones Arze – Asistente de la Educación
  • Adelina Ponce Abarzúa – Paradocente
  • Ximena Alejandra Rodríguez Zúñiga – Paradocente
  • Jéssica Paola Meléndez Palacios – Administrativa
  • Isabel del Carmen Gómez Astete – Administrativa
  • Claudia del Carmen Orellana Fuentes – Administrativa
  • Patricia Andrea Quiroga Toro – Administrativa
  • Mauricio  José Alfredo Díaz Romo – Inspector General
  • Jacqueline Lissette Joignant Pefaur  – Música y Arte
  • Edmundo Patricio Gallardo Vásquez – Bibliotecario
  • Jésica Ximena González Córdova – Paradocente
  • Francisca Andrea Navarrete Zenteno – Docente
  • Isabel del Pilar Urrutia Pereira – Paradocente

Compartir en: